Staff Directory

NamePosition
Agostino, MScience
Ancinelli, MTechnology Studies
Atletico, ABusiness Education/Physical Education/Special Education
Battilana, IChaplaincy Team/Dept Hd-Religion
Belli, AScience
Belmonte, ECo-Op (Acting Department Head)
Belvedere, FTechnology Studies
Bianco, JReligion
Bonifacio, AHead Secretary
Brelik, ACustodian
Bruno, SChaplaincy Team/Religion
Carriero, FVice Principal
Cerone, SMathematics
Chiarelli, CScience/Visual Arts
Cioffi, LAttendance Secretary
Clement, LSpecial Education
Crisostomo, PCredit Recovery/Religion
Cristini, AEnglish
D'Alessio, CEnglish
D'Alfonso, AEducational Assistant
D'Ambrogio, GFamily Studies/Guidance
D'Ippolito, ADept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie/Family Studies
D'Sylva, ACanadian & World Studies/Credit Rec-HPA Pgrm
Darin, FMathematics
DeRango, YCanadian & World Studies/Special Education
Di Ilio, NGuidance Secretary
Di Marco, SBusiness
DiCarlo, AEducational Assistant
DiGuglielmo, GCustodian
Dotto, MGuidance
Einarson, ME.A. Food Services
Farro, DDept Hd-Minor Arts
Ferracane, GEducational Assistant
Friedrich, LEnglish/Religion
Galati, MPhysical Education
Greco, NSpecial Education
Grzelak, BEducational Assistant
Guerrero Martinez, JScience
Hardychuk, LSpecial Education (Department Head)
Herbert, DEducational Assistant
Iafrate, CCanadian & World Studies/Credit Rec-HPA Pgrm
Iannozzi, MCustodian
Kelly, IPhysical Education
Khalil, AEducational Intervenor
Lacroce, EEducational Assistant
Lavor, EPrincipal
Lohaza, SCustodian
Longo, EEnglish/Religion
Mamiani, PCanadian & World Studies
Marano, DLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Marchetti, LSpecial Education
Martins, BEducational Assistant
Marzario, MSpecial Education
Mauti, NEnglish (Department Head)
Memmo, DCustodian
Mignella, MChaplaincy Team/Science
Minatel, DMathematics
Monaco, LVice Principal
Morano, CMathematics
Moro, ASAS Secretary
Nagy, LBusiness (Department Head)
Nasso, ABursar
Nicoletto, ATechnology Studies
Noble, NPhysical Education (Department Head)
Nunes, NCanadian & World Studies
Opinski, SCustodian
Palomo, GMathematics
Palumbo, MEducational Assistant
Panetta, ATechnology Studies
Panetta, MCanadian & World Studies/Family Studies
Pasqua, REducational Assistant
Piccone, AEnglish
Radburn, LSpecial Education
Ranieri, MMathematics (Department Head)
Rose, KEducational Intervenor
Rossi, ASpecial Education
Russo, JEducational Assistant
Russo, MCanadian & World Studies/Religion/Visual Arts
Sanci, RMathematics
Savo, LReligion
Scarlato, AScience
Scarpitti, MScience
Seaton, NBusiness
Serbu, GMusic/Religion
Settino, SCustodian (Head)
Sisto, TDramatic Art/English
Skrzypek, JLibrary Technician
Stirpe, NArts/English
Taurasi, SCo-Op
Teixeira, MTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Testani, FReligion
Tomei, MFSL Tchr/Special Education
Tropiano, MSpecial Education
Vecchio, AEducational Assistant
Vivilecchia, SModerns
Wilkie, CSpecial Education
Wojnarski, SActing Dept Hd-Science
Zen, BCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Minor Guidance
Zych, DCustodian